Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Marsters-Luke
Vanguards
3
A Li
AJHS Nets
4
A Nicholls
NX Trailblazers
7
B Hong
AJHS Nets
5
B Zhang
TNIS Warriors
8
B Sun
Vanguards
7
B Yu
Belmont Intermediate Lakers
6
B Sergeev
AJHS Nets
5
B Purdy
TNIS Warriors
8
C Li
Kristin Year 8 Kea
3
C Rogers
Rosmini Bulls
8
C Lovett
Belmont Intermediate Lakers
7
C Kelly
Rosmini Bulls
8
C Anderson
Vanguards
7
C Inder
Vanguards
7
C Rundle
NX Trailblazers
7
C Hall
Vanguards
7
D Mckendry
Belmont Intermediate Lakers
7
D Kamalie
TNIS Warriors
8
E Deed
TNIS Warriors
8
E T Nicholls
MBIS Sharks
6
E Omozee
AJHS Nets
5
G Bentley
MBIS Sharks
6
H Johnston
Belmont Intermediate Lakers
8
H Roborgh
Belmont Intermediate Lakers
8
J Bleackley
TNIS Warriors
6
J Chen
MBIS Sharks
6
J Brown
NX Trailblazers
7
J Ewing
TNIS Warriors
8
J Mawson
Belmont Intermediate Lakers
8
J Huang
NX Trailblazers
7
J Wilkins
Belmont Intermediate Lakers
7
J Guy
TNIS Warriors
8
K Watanabe
MBIS Sharks
6
K Macdonald
MBIS Sharks
5
K Xu
MBIS Sharks
5
L Campbell
Vanguards
7
L Geddes
MBIS Sharks
6
L Mclennan
AJHS Nets
5
L Parsons
Rosmini Bulls
7
L Alexander
Kristin Year 8 Kea
5
L Maurice
NX Trailblazers
7
L Pang
AJHS Nets
5
M Allen
Rosmini Bulls
8
M Smith
Belmont Intermediate Lakers
8
M Aroa
Kristin Year 8 Kea
5
M Mcmenamin
Rosmini Bulls
7
M Amos
Kristin Year 8 Kea
5
N Robinson-Lea'Aetoa
NX Trailblazers
7
N Taylor
Vanguards
7
O Storz
AJHS Nets
1
O Y Wu
Kristin Year 8 Kea
5
P Largosa
TNIS Warriors
7
R Allen
Rosmini Bulls
8
R Greenslade
AJHS Nets
5
R Cairns
Vanguards
7
R Zeng
Kristin Year 8 Kea
4
S West
NX Trailblazers
7
S â??unga
Rosmini Bulls
8
T Torrano
AJHS Nets
5
T Coburn
NX Trailblazers
6
T Nicolle
Rosmini Bulls
8
T Vito
MBIS Sharks
6
Y Chen
Kristin Year 8 Kea
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition